Staff-Helps Calendar
Security/Gate Keepers
1st Sunday/Wednesday
– Tony Stinnett
– Jeremy Lambert
 
2nd Sunday/Wednesday
Rick Sohlman
– ?
 
3rd Sunday/Wednesday
– Ben Cartledge
– Jeremy Lambert
 
4th Sunday/Wednesday
Micheal Hadley
– Jeremy Lambert
 
5th Sunday/Wednesday
– Jeremy Lambert
Ushers
1st Sunday/Wednesday
– Aaron 
– Sawyer
– Connie 
 
2nd Sunday/Wednesday
– De’andre 
– Jen
– Deborah
 
3rd Sunday/Wednesday
– Rose
– Jennie
– Deborah
 
4th Sunday/Wednesday
– Jonathan
– Rick
– Kathy
 
5th Sunday/Wednesday
– De’andre
– Rick
– Kathy
Greeters
1st Sunday
– Steven McNeil
– Mary Parker
– Jennifer Kaufman 
 
2nd Sunday
– Rose Jordan
– Jasmine Cuff
– Jennifer Kaufman
 
3rd Sunday
– Leanne Heston
– Tony Stinnett
– Sandy Stinnett
 
4th Sunday
– Charity Nettles
– Patrick Heston
– Paige Heston
 
5th Sunday
– Jennifer Kaufman
– Kalianah Wogoman
– Rita Christensen
Kid’s Church  (1st grade to 5th)
1st Sunday
– Paul & Sam Hayter
– Helper: Jose Ortiz & Jasmine Cuff
– Store: Steven Higgins
 
2nd Sunday
– Pastors Jared & Annie Cumberland
– Helper: Adair Schiefelbien
– Store: Katherine Sayre
 
3rd Sunday
– Josh Sims & Allison Keeney
– Helper: Taliyah Sanhtytham & Aaron Hadley
– Store: Mariah Randall
 
4th Sunday
– Pastors Jared & Annie Cumberland
– Helper: Adair Scheifelbien
– Store: Katherine Sayer
 
5th Sunday
– Pastor Kelly Cuff
– Helper: Jasime Cuff
– Store: Pastor Annie                    Cumberland
Bud’s  (4 & 5 yr. olds)
1st Sunday
 
 
2nd Sunday
 
 
3rd Sunday
 
 
4th Sunday
 
 
5th Sunday
Sprouts  (2 & 3 yr. olds)
1st Sunday
– Sandy Stinnett
– Helper: Danielle
 
2nd Sunday
– Vicki Schiefelbien
– Helper: Makayla
 
3rd Sunday
– Connie Lovan
– Helper: Katie Cartledge
 
4th Sunday
– Jasmine Cuff
– Helper: Kalianah
 
5th Sunday
– Sandy Stinner
– Helper: Danielle
Nursery  (infant to ~2yrs.)
1st Sunday
– Vicki Sheifelbein
 
2nd Sunday
– Sera Hadley
 
3rd Sunday
– Jennifer Kaufman
– Marilyn Rockwell
 
4th Sunday
– Keyairah Gillispie
– Leanne Heston
 
5th Sunday
– Marilyn Rockwell
Check-In Desk Attendant (all ages)
 
 
1st Sunday
– Rita Christensen
 
2nd Sunday
– Keyierah Gillispie
 
3rd Sunday
– Jacob Cartledge
 
4th Sunday
– Self Check-In 
 
5th Sunday
– Self Check-In
Wednesday Kid’s/Littles  (2yrs to 5th grade – depends on class size)
1st Wednesday
 
 
2nd Wednesday
 
 
3rd Wednesday
 
 
4th Wednesday
 
 
5th Wednesday
 
Media Booth
1st Sunday
– Sound: Joshua
– Media: Steven
– Camera: Wade
 
2nd Sunday
– Sound: Charles
– Media: Chevy
– Camera: Gill
 
3rd Sunday
– Sound: Adair
– Media: Gill
– Camera: Wade
 
4th Sunday
– Sound: Charles
– Media: Chevy
– Camera: Jose
 
5th Sunday
– Sound: 
– Media: 
– Camera: 
Media Booth
1st Wednesday
– Sound: Adair
– Media: Gill
– Camera: Wade
 
2nd Wednesday
– Sound: Gill
– Media: Steven
– Camera: Wade
 
3rd Wednesday
– Sound: Adair
– Media: Joshua
– Camera: Wade
 
4th Wednesday
– Sound: Joshua
– Media: Steven
– Camera: Wade
 
5th Wednesday
– Sound: Adair
– Media: Gill
– Camera: Wade
House Keeping
 
1st Saturday
– 
 
2nd Saturday
– 
 
3rd Saturday
– 
 
4th Saturday
 
EVENTS
Security/Gate Keepers
 
 
 
 
Ushers
 
 
 
 
Greeters
 
Nursery
 
 
 
 
Littles
 
 
 
 
Kid’s Church
Media Team
 
 
 
 
 
Worship Team